SGB
Race Dog
2008 Erberg Hare Scramble Rodeo Results
1. Taddy Blazusiak (POL, KTM), 1:20:13
2. Andreas Lettenbichler (GER, BMW), 1:35:58
3. Paul Bolton (UK, Honda), 1:38:03
4. Cyril Despres (AND, KTM), 1:38:22
5. Kyle Redmond (USA, Christini KTM), 1:42:19
6. Geoff Aaron (USA, Christini KTM), 1:45:32
7. Gerhard Forster (GER, BMW), 1:46:15
8. Chris Birch (NZL, KTM), 1:47:35
9. Juha Salminen (FIN, KTM), 1:51:19
10. Mark Jackson (UK, KTM), 2:04:45
11. Ralf Scheidhauer (GER, KTM)
12. Nicola Paganon (F, Aprilia)
13. Darryl Curtis (RSA, KTM) :ricky:
14. Edward Jones (UK, KTM)
15. Rene Dietrich (GER, KTM)
16. Alex Antor (AND, KTM)
17. Martin Craven (UK, KTM)
18. Cory Graffunder (CAN, KTM)
19. Andrew Reeves (IRE, KTM)
20. Roland Sailer (AUT, KTM)
Erzberg Results Prolog
1. Antoinne Lettelier Aprilia
2. Rudi Poschl KTM
3. Juha Salminen KTM
4. Cyril Despres KTM
5. Taddy Blazusiak KTM
6. Bernhard Walzer KTM
7. Marko Tarkkala KTM
8. Andreas Lettenbichler BMW
9. Nicolas Paganon Aprilia
10. Mika Spindler Husaberg
22. Darryl Curtis KTM 8)
1. Taddy Blazusiak (POL, KTM), 1:20:13
2. Andreas Lettenbichler (GER, BMW), 1:35:58
3. Paul Bolton (UK, Honda), 1:38:03
4. Cyril Despres (AND, KTM), 1:38:22
5. Kyle Redmond (USA, Christini KTM), 1:42:19
6. Geoff Aaron (USA, Christini KTM), 1:45:32
7. Gerhard Forster (GER, BMW), 1:46:15
8. Chris Birch (NZL, KTM), 1:47:35
9. Juha Salminen (FIN, KTM), 1:51:19
10. Mark Jackson (UK, KTM), 2:04:45
11. Ralf Scheidhauer (GER, KTM)
12. Nicola Paganon (F, Aprilia)
13. Darryl Curtis (RSA, KTM) :ricky:
14. Edward Jones (UK, KTM)
15. Rene Dietrich (GER, KTM)
16. Alex Antor (AND, KTM)
17. Martin Craven (UK, KTM)
18. Cory Graffunder (CAN, KTM)
19. Andrew Reeves (IRE, KTM)
20. Roland Sailer (AUT, KTM)
Erzberg Results Prolog
1. Antoinne Lettelier Aprilia
2. Rudi Poschl KTM
3. Juha Salminen KTM
4. Cyril Despres KTM
5. Taddy Blazusiak KTM
6. Bernhard Walzer KTM
7. Marko Tarkkala KTM
8. Andreas Lettenbichler BMW
9. Nicolas Paganon Aprilia
10. Mika Spindler Husaberg
22. Darryl Curtis KTM 8)