Blikkies1
Race Dog
Howzit, I usually plan my routes using Google Maps and then use mapstogpx.com to convert them to gpx but the site is giving me an error when processing the conversion, anyone have a way of getting around this? I really am not in the mood to redo the maps in another program, here are the links that require conversion:
https://goo.gl/maps/SSCEohGTL23yb9rUA
https://goo.gl/maps/wVZwjimeD5PYTRkQA
https://goo.gl/maps/8v6maYbVSJmCAx4MA
https://goo.gl/maps/QMLSt46BmerTwVVEA
https://goo.gl/maps/Wd2GQ1YFkY5dAbX79
https://goo.gl/maps/qAT8hB2hZenAFhhj7
https://goo.gl/maps/Q9RykJ4NmfjY3JWb6
https://goo.gl/maps/mNdJ8BFJjTecAXpa8
https://goo.gl/maps/qKXGDaXAjP851ER49
https://goo.gl/maps/Jq84Ra1279BJJJms7
https://goo.gl/maps/SSCEohGTL23yb9rUA
https://goo.gl/maps/wVZwjimeD5PYTRkQA
https://goo.gl/maps/8v6maYbVSJmCAx4MA
https://goo.gl/maps/QMLSt46BmerTwVVEA
https://goo.gl/maps/Wd2GQ1YFkY5dAbX79
https://goo.gl/maps/qAT8hB2hZenAFhhj7
https://goo.gl/maps/Q9RykJ4NmfjY3JWb6
https://goo.gl/maps/mNdJ8BFJjTecAXpa8
https://goo.gl/maps/qKXGDaXAjP851ER49
https://goo.gl/maps/Jq84Ra1279BJJJms7